Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 27.02.18 
 
2.Bundesliga Ost 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR Sp
1.  ESV Nickelhütte Aue 554617 : 1 47.5 
2.  BCA Augsburg 5516 : 2 44.5Auf
3.  Erfurter SK 655413 : 5 43.5 
4.  TSV Bindlach 1. 3253610 : 8 41.0 
5.  SC Garching 3344554 7 : 11 35.0 
6.  SK Weilheim 3354 7 : 11 34.5 
7.  SC N-T Nürnberg 1. 4334445 6 : 12 32.0 
8.  SC Forchheim 1. 4343 6 : 12 28.5Ab
9.  SG AE Magdeburg 2345 5 : 13 26.5Ab
10.  SC Erlangen 1. 243 3 : 15 27.0Ab
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 10 vom 25.02.18   (DWZ: 21.02.18 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
Runde in Nürnberg + Forchheim + Augsburg
SG AE Magdeburg 5: 3 SC Forchheim 1. 2256: 2281Ø
 1  Degtiarev,Evgeny IM½ : ½Jansa,Vlastimil GM 1 2354: 2435
 2  Woellermann,Jan   ½ : ½Jirovsky,Milos GM 2 2318: 2418
 3  Paul,Johannes FM½ : ½Rupprecht,Andreas IM 3 2272: 2388
 5  Melamed,Tatjana GM½ : ½Heidrich,Manfred FM 4 2307: 2282
 6  Andre,Gordon   1 : 0Doeres,Hans-Juergen    6 2241: 2162
 7  Schoene,Maria IM1 : 0Bade,Joern (7)   9 2223: 2267
 8  Roseneck,Jonas   1 : 0Wagner,Robert (9)  10 2212: 2084
 9  Biastoch,Bennet (7)  0 : 1Seyb,Dieter (3)FM11 2117: 2211
 
Erfurter SK : 2½ SC Erlangen 1. 2361: 2267Ø
 3  Braeuer,Franz IM1 : 0Klek,Hanna Marie GM 1 2356: 2348
 4  Votava,Jan GM1 : 0Wenninger,Philipp    2 2494: 2349
 5  Haba,Petr GM½ : ½Hilverda,Alexander    3 2448: 2345
 7  Enders,Peter GM1 : 0Miller,Eduard FM 4 2365: 2284
11  Troyke,Christian (6)IM½ : ½Ott,Florian FM 5 2320: 2333
12  Heinzel,Olaf (4)IM0 : 1Merkert,Maximilian    6 2355: 2261
13  Steinacker,Alex (5)  1 : 0Liepold,Stefan    7 2262: 2122
14  Casper,Thomas (6)IM½ : ½Tong,Kevin    8 2289: 2090
 
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5: 3 SC Garching 2440: 2285Ø
 2  Papp,Gabor GM½ : ½Stocek,Jiri GM 1 2580: 2559
 3  Antal,Gergely GM1 : 0Renner,Christoph IM 4 2541: 2303
 4  Meijers,Viesturs GM½ : ½Rusche,Johannes FM 5 2477: 2240
 5  Slobodjan,Roman GM1 : 0Bredl,Harald FM 6 2380: 2292
 6  Gaponenko,Inna IM0 : 1Koepke,Christian IM 7 2445: 2311
 7  Spiess,Gunter IM½ : ½Hess,Max (9)FM 9 2401: 2278
 9  Langrock,Hannes (8)IM½ : ½Pitschka,Claus (2)FM15 2392: 2201
10  Eichner,Sebastian (6)FM1 : 0Schoellmann,Jochen (2)FM16 2304: 2094
 
TSV Bindlach 1. : 1½ SC N-T Nürnberg 1. 2336: 2299Ø
 1  Petr,Martin GM0 : 1Maximov,Dmitry GM 1 2483: 2443
 2  Kriebel,Tadeas IM1 : 0Milov,Leonid GM 2 2492: 2450
 3  Neuman,Petr GM½ : ½Yelisieiev,Yevhenii FM 3 2410: 2310
 5  Wall,Gavin IM1 : 0Mischustov,Michael FM 4 2359: 2311
 6  Paehtz,Thomas GM1 : 0Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy FM 6 2316: 2263
 9  Krensing,Jan (9)  1 : 0Martin,Thomas FM 8 2324: 2241
11  Loew,Gerald (3)FM1 : 0Heimrath,Reiner (9)FM10 2142: 2166
14  Delitzsch,Juergen (2)  1 : 0Epding,Olaf (8)  11 2164: 2208
 
BCA Augsburg 5: 3 SK Weilheim 2396: 2210Ø
 3  Prusikin,Michael GM1 : 0Lehner,Oliver IM 3 2465: 2396
 4  Nestorovic,Nikola GM½ : ½Bayer,Bernhard IM 4 2473: 2356
 5  Arnaudov,G. Petar GM½ : ½Guttenthaler,Franz FM 5 2463: 2265
 6  Pitl,Gregory IM½ : ½Deglmann,Ludwig FM 7 2374: 2218
 7  Stankovic,Milos IM1 : 0Lochte,Thomas (7)  11 2399: 2118
 8  Schmittdiel,Eckhard GM1 : 0Fuchs,Georg (3)FM12 2391: 2146
 9  Kukov,Velislav (7)IM½ : ½Shahin,Walid (2)  14 2389: 2083
11  Lipok,Christoph (7)FM0 : 1Binder,Moriz (1)  15 2216: 2098
 
TOP 20
1.  07  Enders,Peter Erfur  7.5a9
2.  02  Papp,Gabor NiAue  7.0a9
3.  05  Slobodjan,Roman NiAue  7.0a9
4.  03  Braeuer,Franz Erfur  6.0a9
5.  03  Neuman,Petr Bindl  5.5a9
6.  04  Bayer,Bernhard Weilh  5.5a9
7.  05  Wall,Gavin Bindl  5.5a8
8.  05  Melamed,Tatjana Magde  5.5a9
9.  07  Koepke,Christian Garch  5.5a9
10.  09  Kukov,Velislav Augsb  5.5a7
11.  09  Langrock,Hannes NiAue  5.5a8
12.  09  Krensing,Jan Bindl  5.5a9
13.  01  Stocek,Jiri Garch  5.0a9
14.  02  Kriebel,Tadeas Bindl  5.0a9
15.  03  Prusikin,Michael Augsb  5.0a9
16.  03  Hilverda,Alexander SCER1  5.0a9
17.  03  Antal,Gergely NiAue  5.0a9
18.  04  Votava,Jan Erfur  5.0a7
19.  04  Nestorovic,Nikola Augsb  5.0a7
20.  04  Meijers,Viesturs »Alle Spieler