MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 19.02.20 
Spielplan für Bezirksliga B1

 Ru 1 am 13.10.19:    1  SC Heilsbronn    3 : 5   10  SK Neumarkt 1.
     2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.  4½ :3½    9  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.
     3  SV Lauf   3½ :4½    8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.
     4  SK Herzogenaurach 2.  6½ :1½    7  SC Heideck/HIP 1.
     5  SC Erlangen 3.   3½ :4½    6  SC Bechhofen
 
 Ru 2 am 03.11.19:   10  SK Neumarkt 1.    5 : 3    6  SC Bechhofen
     7  SC Heideck/HIP 1.    5 : 3    5  SC Erlangen 3.
     8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.  3½ :4½    4  SK Herzogenaurach 2.
     9  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.    1 : 7    3  SV Lauf
     1  SC Heilsbronn    5 : 3    2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.
 
 Ru 3 am 01.12.19:    2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.  4½ :3½   10  SK Neumarkt 1.
     3  SV Lauf   5½ :2½    1  SC Heilsbronn
     4  SK Herzogenaurach 2.   6 : 2    9  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.
     5  SC Erlangen 3.    5 : 3    8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.
     6  SC Bechhofen   3½ :4½    7  SC Heideck/HIP 1.
 
 Ru 4 am 12.01.20:   10  SK Neumarkt 1.    5 : 3    7  SC Heideck/HIP 1.
     8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.  5½ :2½    6  SC Bechhofen
     9  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.   4½ :3½    5  SC Erlangen 3.
     1  SC Heilsbronn   2½ :5½    4  SK Herzogenaurach 2.
     2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.   4 : 4    3  SV Lauf
 
 Ru 5 am 02.02.20:    3  SV Lauf   3½ :4½   10  SK Neumarkt 1.
     4  SK Herzogenaurach 2.  5½ :2½    2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.
     5  SC Erlangen 3.   4½ :3½    1  SC Heilsbronn
     6  SC Bechhofen    5 : 3    9  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.
     7  SC Heideck/HIP 1.    3 : 5    8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.
 
 Ru 6 am 16.02.20:   10  SK Neumarkt 1.   5½ :2½    8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.
     9  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.   4½ :3½    7  SC Heideck/HIP 1.
     1  SC Heilsbronn   5½ :2½    6  SC Bechhofen
     2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.  6½ :1½    5  SC Erlangen 3.
     3  SV Lauf    2 : 6    4  SK Herzogenaurach 2.
 
 Ru 7 am 08.03.20:    4  SK Herzogenaurach 2.  ___:___  10  SK Neumarkt 1.
     5  SC Erlangen 3.   ___:___   3  SV Lauf
     6  SC Bechhofen   ___:___   2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.
     7  SC Heideck/HIP 1.   ___:___   1  SC Heilsbronn
     8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.  ___:___   9  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.
 
 Ru 8 am 22.03.20:   10  SK Neumarkt 1.   ___:___   9  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.
     1  SC Heilsbronn   ___:___   8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.
     2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.  ___:___   7  SC Heideck/HIP 1.
     3  SV Lauf   ___:___   6  SC Bechhofen
     4  SK Herzogenaurach 2.  ___:___   5  SC Erlangen 3.
 
 Ru 9 am 26.04.20:    5  SC Erlangen 3.   ___:___  10  SK Neumarkt 1.
     6  SC Bechhofen   ___:___   4  SK Herzogenaurach 2.
     7  SC Heideck/HIP 1.   ___:___   3  SV Lauf
     8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.  ___:___   2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.
     9  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.   ___:___   1  SC Heilsbronn