MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 19.09.18 
Spielplan für Bezirksliga B2a

 Ru 1 am 14.10.18:    1  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.   ___:___  10  SK Dinkelsbühl
     2  TSV Cadolzburg 1.   ___:___   9  SG Büchenbach/Rh 2.
     3  SG Bad Windsheim/AN   ___:___   8  SC Heilsbronn
     4  SF Fürth   ___:___   7  SK Rothenburg/T. 2.
     5  SC Jäklechemie 1.   ___:___   6  SV Bubenreuth
 
 Ru 2 am 04.11.18:   10  SK Dinkelsbühl   ___:___   6  SV Bubenreuth
     7  SK Rothenburg/T. 2.   ___:___   5  SC Jäklechemie 1.
     8  SC Heilsbronn   ___:___   4  SF Fürth
     9  SG Büchenbach/Rh 2.   ___:___   3  SG Bad Windsheim/AN
     1  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.   ___:___   2  TSV Cadolzburg 1.
 
 Ru 3 am 02.12.18:    2  TSV Cadolzburg 1.   ___:___  10  SK Dinkelsbühl
     3  SG Bad Windsheim/AN   ___:___   1  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.
     4  SF Fürth   ___:___   9  SG Büchenbach/Rh 2.
     5  SC Jäklechemie 1.   ___:___   8  SC Heilsbronn
     6  SV Bubenreuth   ___:___   7  SK Rothenburg/T. 2.
 
 Ru 4 am 27.01.19:   10  SK Dinkelsbühl   ___:___   7  SK Rothenburg/T. 2.
     8  SC Heilsbronn   ___:___   6  SV Bubenreuth
     9  SG Büchenbach/Rh 2.   ___:___   5  SC Jäklechemie 1.
     1  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.   ___:___   4  SF Fürth
     2  TSV Cadolzburg 1.   ___:___   3  SG Bad Windsheim/AN
 
 Ru 5 am 10.02.19:    3  SG Bad Windsheim/AN   ___:___  10  SK Dinkelsbühl
     4  SF Fürth   ___:___   2  TSV Cadolzburg 1.
     5  SC Jäklechemie 1.   ___:___   1  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.
     6  SV Bubenreuth   ___:___   9  SG Büchenbach/Rh 2.
     7  SK Rothenburg/T. 2.   ___:___   8  SC Heilsbronn
 
 Ru 6 am 03.03.19:   10  SK Dinkelsbühl   ___:___   8  SC Heilsbronn
     9  SG Büchenbach/Rh 2.   ___:___   7  SK Rothenburg/T. 2.
     1  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.   ___:___   6  SV Bubenreuth
     2  TSV Cadolzburg 1.   ___:___   5  SC Jäklechemie 1.
     3  SG Bad Windsheim/AN   ___:___   4  SF Fürth
 
 Ru 7 am 17.03.19:    4  SF Fürth   ___:___  10  SK Dinkelsbühl
     5  SC Jäklechemie 1.   ___:___   3  SG Bad Windsheim/AN
     6  SV Bubenreuth   ___:___   2  TSV Cadolzburg 1.
     7  SK Rothenburg/T. 2.   ___:___   1  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.
     8  SC Heilsbronn   ___:___   9  SG Büchenbach/Rh 2.
 
 Ru 8 am 31.03.19:   10  SK Dinkelsbühl   ___:___   9  SG Büchenbach/Rh 2.
     1  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.   ___:___   8  SC Heilsbronn
     2  TSV Cadolzburg 1.   ___:___   7  SK Rothenburg/T. 2.
     3  SG Bad Windsheim/AN   ___:___   6  SV Bubenreuth
     4  SF Fürth   ___:___   5  SC Jäklechemie 1.
 
 Ru 9 am 28.04.19:    5  SC Jäklechemie 1.   ___:___  10  SK Dinkelsbühl
     6  SV Bubenreuth   ___:___   4  SF Fürth
     7  SK Rothenburg/T. 2.   ___:___   3  SG Bad Windsheim/AN
     8  SC Heilsbronn   ___:___   2  TSV Cadolzburg 1.
     9  SG Büchenbach/Rh 2.   ___:___   1  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.