Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 23.06.20 
 
Kreis Mitte K1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  SK Neumarkt 2.  5H 6518 31.5 
2.  SK Zirndorf  4H5 16 29.0 
3.  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2. 34 55 A10 25.0 
4.  SC N-T Nürnberg 5. A 53 5 9 24.5 
5.  SC Jäklechemie N. 2. A33 664  7 25.5 
6.  SW Nürnberg Süd 6. 35  H45 7 24.0 
7.  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.  2 A 7 22.5 
8.  SC N-T Nürnberg 6. 3 2A  6 18.0 
9.  SW Nürnberg Süd 5. 2  44H7 5 24.0 
10.  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3. 3H3 3 1 1 15.0 
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 6 vom 14.02.20   (DWZ: 03.06.20 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
SC N-T Nürnberg 5. 5: 3 SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3.1679: 1557Ø
 2  Süß,Stefan  0 : 1Schanz,Karlheinz   1 1981: 1715
 4  Possart,Dennis  ½ : ½Pechan,Willi [1]  3 1566: 1722
 5  Mantel,Hubert  1 : 0Trainbauer,Walter   4 1760: 1577
 8  Neumann,Walter  1 : 0Bachner,Thomas   5 1644: 1596
10  Albayrak,Nese Pinar (3) 1 : 0Gedak,Gerhard   8 1704: 1438
11  Albayrak,Berrak (3) ½ : ½Oberndörfer,Dieter (5)  9 1645: 1645
12  Niederkleine,Ingmar (5) 0 : 1Heinrichmeier,Roland (1) 11 1561: 1651
13  Dosche,Clemens (6) 1 : 0Veeh,Dominik (2) 16 1568: 1110
 
Zabo-Eintracht N. 2. 5: 3 SW Nürnberg Süd 6. 1688: 1603Ø
 1  Ziegler,Peter [3] ½ : ½Kirch,Fritz [1]  1 1751: 1614
 2  Schmid,Stefan  1 : 0Rost,Harald   2 1751: 1665
 3  Behlert,Stefan  ½ : ½Müller,Werner   3 1730: 1648
 4  Hestermann,Hans-Ludwi[1] 1 : 0Elpelt,Volker   4 1707: 1611
 5  Winterfeldt,Steffen  ½ : ½Bertram,Horst   5 1684: 1597
 6  Wettermann,Bernd [1] ½ : ½Pahlen,Dietrich   6 1684: 1593
 7  Schöne,Steffen  1 : 0Babichev,Vyacheslav   7 1617: 1534
 8  Oram,Thomas  0 : 1Berg,Winfried   8 1581: 1559
 
SC N-T Nürnberg 6. : 6½ SK Neumarkt 2. 1532: 1721Ø
 1  Deysenroth,Patrick [3] 0 : 1Birkner,Mattias,Dr. [2]  1 1778: 1857
 2  Hüseinov,Sebaydin  ½ : ½Mösl,Sebastian [1]  2 1605: 1786
 4  Thoma,Dirk  0 : 1Beer,Franz Xaver   3 1507: 1786
 5  Albayrak,Atilla  0 : 1Hummel,Thomas   4 1450: 1683
 6  Umrath,Stephan  0 : 1Junker,Christian   5 1510: 1715
 7  Göttlicher,Gerhard  ½ : ½Pröbster,Georg   8 1461: 1743
 8  Huber,Dominik  ½ : ½Zidar,Zlatko (5)  9 1475: 1755
11  Zenner,Joachim (3) 0 : 1Hierl,Johannes (1) 16 1471: 1441
 
SC Jäklechemie N. 2. 4: 4 SW Nürnberg Süd 5. 1731: 1712Ø
 2  Effenberg,Michael  - : +Holl,Manfred   1 1696: 1829
 3  Lingl,Xenia  0 : 1Dyroff,Roland [2]  3 1697: 1773
 4  Denninger,David [1] 0 : 1Amon,Karlheinz   4 1686: 1783
 5  Halamicek,Robin  1 : 0Hofmann,Tim   5 1612: 1664
 7  Klein,Rainer [1] 1 : 0Diebel,Günter [1]  6 1665: 1733
 8  Petermann,Jan  0 : 1Pörzgen,Michael   8 1657: 1709
 9  Varkentin,Wilhelm (2) 1 : 0Walch,Roger (4)  9 1945: 1577
13  Roß,Thomas (1) 1 : 0Müller,Christian (1) 18 1888: 1626
 
SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.: 4½ SK Zirndorf 1664: 1787Ø
 1  Hetzner,Helmut [3] 1 : 0Seibold,Hubert,Dr. FM 1 1849: 2095
 2  Niklaus,Günter [1] 0 : 1Krasnikov,Paul   2 1849: 1892
 3  Hörath,Michael [1] 0 : 1Bildt,Thomas   3 1777: 2010
 4  Novotny,Johannes  - : +Fisch,Gerald   6 1715: 1756
 5  Schmiedgen,Tobias  1 : 0Wedel,Patrick   7 1663: 1686
 6  Fleischmann,Norbert,Dr.  1 : 0Grosse-Streine,Thomas   8 1594:   0
 7  Obermeyer,Paul Steven  ½ : ½Schwab,Roland (6)  9 1367: 1661
18  Scheuerlein,Gerhard (3) - : +Keller,Wendel (3) 10 1497: 1406
 
TOP 207. Runde am 19.03.21
1.  07  Klein,Rainer Jäkl2  5.5a6
2.  01  Birkner,Mattias,Dr. Neum2  5.0a6
3.  03  Beer,Franz Xaver Neum2  5.0a6
4.  08  Pröbster,Georg Neum2  5.0a6
5.  02  Krasnikov,Paul Zirnd  4.5a5
6.  03  Dyroff,Roland SWSü5  4.5a6
7.  05  Schmiedgen,Tobias MRSC2  4.5a6
8.  06  Hennch,Thomas Jäkl2  4.5a5
9.  13  Dosche,Clemens NTN 5  4.5a6
10.  01  Seibold,Hubert,Dr. Zirnd  4.0a5
11.  03  Bildt,Thomas Zirnd  4.0a4
12.  04  Hestermann,Hans-Ludwig Zabo2  4.0a6
13.  06  Fisch,Gerald Zirnd  4.0a6
14.  09  Oberndörfer,Dieter MRSC3  4.0a5
15.  02  Niklaus,Günter MRSC2  3.5a5
16.  02  Mösl,Sebastian Neum2  3.5a6
17.  03  Müller,Werner SWSü6  3.5a5
18.  03  Hörath,Michael MRSC2  3.5a6
19.  04  Hummel,Thomas Neum2  3.5a6
20.  04  Amon,Karlheinz ťAlle Spieler