Menü  Schach in Mittelfranken Mitte  H.Schüssel  25.09.18 
 
TOP 100   Kreis Mitte K1   2018/19 zu Beginn
 
 1 Roth,Norbert    2165 NTN 5
 1 Wagner,Hans     2097 Stei1
 1 Seibold,Hubert, 2083 Zirnd
 1 Braun,Kristin   1958 Jäkl2
 4 Ehemann,Pascal  1951 NTN 5
 2 Krauß,Hermann   1942 NTN 5
 5 Zwingel,Stephan 1929 Zirnd
 3 Bildt,Thomas    1918 Zirnd
 2 Siegl,Adrian    1909 SWSü5
 2 Birkmann,Günthe 1906 Stei1
 2 Krasnikov,Paul  1904 Zirnd
 1 Varga,Vlad Gabr 1883 SWSü5
 9 Blank,Helmut    1880 Zabo2
 3 Schmitt,Gunther 1878 NTN 5
 2 Junk,Philipp    1871 Jäkl2
11 Wisura,Timm     1861 PoHe2
 3 Guttenberger,Ro 1855 Stei1
 1 Bothe,Matthias  1855 Neum2
10 Sulkiewicz,Geor 1851 Stei1
 2 Stürmer,Martin  1850 PoHe2
 1 Kendzia,Nikolai 1843 PoHe2
 4 Lange,Carsten   1840 Zirnd
 5 Holl,Manfred    1833 SWSü5
 4 Beer,Franz Xave 1798 Neum2
 3 Berntgen,Henri  1789 SWSü5
 1 Ziegler,Peter   1782 Zabo2
 3 Ceglar,Michael  1782 PoHe2
12 Kestler,Dirk    1781 PoHe2
 3 Mösl,Sebastian  1776 Neum2
 9 Hähnel,Matthias 1772 Zabo3
 5 Dennstädt,Fabio 1759 PoHe2
 2 Hestermann,Hans 1756 Zabo2
 6 Wedel,Patrick   1753 Zirnd
11 Schwegler,Benja 1751 Zabo2
13 Bischoff,Herman 1748 NTN 5
 4 Diebel,Günter   1747 SWSü5
 2 Hummel,Thomas   1747 Neum2
 4 Gottlieb,Michae 1743 PoHe2
10 Schilay,Eva     1743 Neum2
 5 Pröbster,Georg  1738 Neum2
 9 Zidar,Zlatko    1738 Neum2
 7 Firla,Erwin     1736 PoHe2
 7 Fisch,Gerald    1735 Zirnd
10 Nickl,Gerhard   1731 Zabo3
12 Nickl,Gerhard   1731 Zabo2
 8 Kauer,Reinhard  1726 SWSü5
11 Knab,Reinhard,D 1721 Zabo3
 4 Schmid,Stefan   1720 Zabo2
 3 Bursian,Tim     1717 Jäkl2
 6 Körber,Christia 1716 SWSü5
TOP10 Durchschnitt
 1. SW Nürnberg Süd 5.   1767
 2. SC N-T Nürnberg 5.   1767
 3. SK Zirndorf          1764
 4. SK Neumarkt 2.       1718
 5. Zabo-Eintracht N. 2. 1709
 6. SC Stein 1998 1.     1709
 7. SC Postbauer-Heng 2. 1695
 8. SC Jäklechemie 2.    1682
 9. SW Nürnberg Süd 6.   1636
10. Zabo-Eintracht N. 3. 1594
11 Schilay,Andre   1716 Neum2
 5 Denninger,David 1713 Jäkl2
 3 Behlert,Stefan  1710 Zabo2
 7 Dyroff,Roland   1709 SWSü5
 6 Hahn,Thomas     1701 Zabo2
 4 Völk,Tobias     1698 Jäkl2
14 Dähne,Horst,Dr. 1697 NTN 5
12 Drechsel,Simon  1692 Neum2
11 Ratajczak,Raine 1691 Jäkl2
 6 Eichhorn,Andrea 1690 PoHe2
 4 Meyer,Robert    1684 Stei1
 9 Walch,Roger     1683 SWSü5
13 Dammer,Mathias  1683 Neum2
 5 Winterfeldt,Ste 1681 Zabo2
 6 Hegele,Jürgen   1676 NTN 5
10 Straßer,Marty   1672 SWSü5
 7 Mantel,Hubert   1671 NTN 5
11 Ionov,Sergey    1665 SWSü6
11 Ionov,Sergey    1665 SWSü5
 2 Kirch,Fritz     1660 SWSü6
 8 Neumann,Walter  1660 NTN 5
10 Pörzgen,Michael 1656 SWSü6
12 Pörzgen,Michael 1656 SWSü5
 6 Lingl,Xenia     1656 Jäkl2
 3 Rost,Harald     1655 SWSü6
 8 Schwab,Roland   1651 Zirnd
 9 Deinlein,Albert 1651 NTN 5
12 Schiebel,Artur  1647 Stei1
 6 Junker,Christia 1647 Neum2
12 Semenova,Alisa  1645 NTN 5
 4 Elpelt,Volker   1643 SWSü6
 5 Leuschner,Günte 1642 SWSü6
15 Stenzel,Rene    1641 Zabo2
 6 Müller,Werner   1641 SWSü6
 7 Wettermann,Bern 1639 Zabo2
 9 Petermann,Jan   1635 Jäkl2
 7 Babichev,Vyache 1633 SWSü6
13 Rupp,Gerhard    1626 PoHe2
 1 Oram,Thomas     1624 Zabo3
 5 Guttenberger,Se 1622 Stei1
 2 Hüseinov,Sebayd 1621 Zabo3
 8 Schöne,Steffen  1618 Zabo2
 7 Münz,Benedikt   1612 Neum2
17 König,Larry     1611 Zabo2
 8 Bertram,Horst   1611 SWSü6
 8 Effenberg,Micha 1611 Jäkl2
 9 Pahlen,Dietrich 1610 SWSü6
13 Pahlen,Dietrich 1610 SWSü5
 1 Hofmann,Tim     1608 SWSü6
15 Deysenroth,Patr 1608 NTN 5