Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 10.11.18 

Bilanz Kreis Mitte K2 TiVerein   DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9  PU  Erfolg DWZ ±
02  Wittmann,Norbert     MRSC3170311        2 100 % 28+
03  Rupp,Gerhard     PoHe3162611        2 100 % 36+
06  Trainbauer,Walter   2 MRSC31615++        2 100 % 
09  Scheitler,Wolfgang     SWSü7150611        2 100 % 16+
17  Mager,Jürgen     SWSü7116711        2 100 % 51+
01  Kestler,Dirk     PoHe317811½        75 % 16+
01  Corral,Carlos     NTN 618931½        75 % 3+
02  Weidinger,Marco     SWSü81495½1        75 % 28+
03  Kost,Andreas     NTN 61562½1        75 % 11+
04  Oberndörfer,Dieter   2 MRSC316961½        75 % 2-
04  Held,Michael     Neum31464½1        75 % 25+
06  Dietrich,Thomas     78An216071½        75 % 0+
07  Pohl,Rainer     78An21331+½        75 % 3-
07  Pfaller,Richard     SWSü715451½        75 % 4+
07  Bachner,Thomas     MRSC31647½+        75 % 13-
08  Paukert,Tomas     N11 315001½        75 % 26+
08  Hierl,Johannes     Neum31345½+        75 % 37+
08  Deinhard,Erwin     78An315091½        75 % 14+
09  Sorgenfrei,Stefan     PoHe31302½1        75 % 60+
01  Straßer,Marty     SWSü71672 1        1 100 % 16+
01  Albert,Wolfgang     78An21683 1        1 100 % 9+
01  Schanz,Karlheinz     MRSC3172501        1 50 % 2-
02  Ionov,Sergey     SWSü71665 1        1 100 % 17+
02  Schilay,Andre     Neum3171601        1 50 % 1+
03  Schiesser,Desider     SWSü8146001        1 50 % 13+
03  Pechan,Willi   2 MRSC3169701        1 50 % 11-
03  Lang,Ovidiu   1 78An3150110        1 50 % 11+
03  Berg,Winfried     SWSü71583½½        1 50 % 6-
04  Weber,Willibald   1 78An2163110        1 50 % 15-
04  Thoma,Dirk     NTN 6156801        1 50 % 9-
05  Trausch,Stefan     MRSC31663+         1 100 % 
05  Holzheimer,Hendrik     SWSü81298+         1 100 % 
05  Zeug,Klaus-Peter   1 N11 31496½½        1 50 % 17+
05  Nüßlein,Christian     78An2155101        1 50 % 10-
05  Göttlicher,Gerhard     NTN 61524½½        1 50 % 9-
05  Berntgen,Michael     SWSü71541½½        1 50 % 1-
05  Albayrak,Nese Pinar     Zabo4149401        1 50 % 11+
06  Götz,Klaus     SWSü715581         1 100 % 13+
06  Berkhout,Theodore   1 N11 3157110        1 50 % 3+
07  Götz,Timon   1 Neum31517 +        1 100 % 
07  Brunnhuber,Edwin     78An3154010        1 50 % 2-
08  Huber,Dominik     NTN 6148310        1 50 % 29-
08  Gesellchen,Bernhard     PoHe31466-1        1 50 % 22+
09  Zenner,Joachim     NTN 614431         1 100 % 8+
09  Schilay,Maria     Neum314961         1 100 % 60+
09  Ludwig,Ines     SWSü81317 1        1 100 % 21+
10  Zaudtke,Friedrich W.     NTN 61463 +        1 100 % 
11  Strätz,Werner     MRSC31618 1        1 100 % 13+
11  Bernowsky,Martin     78An3 9611         1 100 % 29+
11  Aubaret,Wolfgang     SWSü714001         1 100 % 5+
11  Trinks,Ronald     Neum31486½½        1 50 % 9-
11  Kurz,Leonhard   1 N11 31473+0        1 50 % 19-
13  Franke,Josef     Neum3133501        1 50 % 3-
14  Ott,Juan Luis     Zabo41304+0        1 50 % 10-
16  Stierand,Roland     MRSC31415+         1 100 % 
17  Albayrak,Melissa     Zabo4116410        1 50 % 8+
01  Schilay,Eva     Neum31690 ½        ½ 50 % 14-
01  Nickl,Gerhard     Zabo41731½         ½ 50 % 4-
01  Weidenhöfer,Robert     SWSü81522½0        ½ 25 % 7-
01  Müller,Ludwig     78An31597½0        ½ 25 % 7-
02  Heidt,Andreas,Dr.     78An21681½         ½ 50 % 4-
02  Deysenroth,Patrick     NTN 61610½0        ½ 25 % 28-
02  Albayrak,Aylin     Zabo41671½0        ½ 25 % 23-
03  Drechsel,Simon     Neum31692 ½        ½ 50 % 14-
04  Wolfrum,Peter     N11 31628½         ½ 50 % 4+
04  Bald,Johannes     78An315040½        ½ 25 % 4-
04  Albayrak,Berrak     Zabo415120½        ½ 25 % 21-
06  Umrath,Stephan     NTN 61528½0        ½ 25 % 23-
06  Schaller,Michael     SWSü812740½        ½ 25 % 6+
07  Steindl,Horst     SWSü81269 ½        ½ 50 % 3+
07  Ott,Hans     Zabo41566 ½        ½ 50 % 1-
07  Dötterl,Michael     PoHe31421-½        ½ 25 % 5+
08  Hofstetter,Fred     Zabo41505½         ½ 50 % 13+
08  Walisch,Wilfried,Dr.     SWSü810780½        ½ 25 % 11+
08  Keller,Adam     78An214080½        ½ 25 % 26-
10  Hübl,Hans     N11 31811½         ½ 50 % 10-
10  Herrmann,Max     Neum31445½         ½ 50 % 11+
12  Schork,Rainer     Zabo41429 ½        ½ 50 % 6+
15  Horn,Manfred     MRSC31612 ½        ½ 50 % 4-
17  Dasbach,Hans     N11 312120½        ½ 25 % 9-
02  Wisura,Timm   1 PoHe318610         0 0 % 20-
02  Schindler,Jan   1 78An3145500        0 0 % 17-
03  Graf,Andreas     78An21656 0        0 0 % 23-
03  Danninger,Hugo     Zabo41672 0        0 0 % 29-
04  Pröbster,Johannes     PoHe31648 0        0 0 % 21-
04  Pilch,Jan     SWSü71582 0        0 0 % 22-
04  Barnowski,Roman     SWSü8138200        0 0 % 21-
05  Weber,Roland     78An3   -        0 0 % 
06  Schönsteiner,Hans-J.   1 78An31579--        0 0 % 
06  Marx,Marco     PoHe3143900        0 0 % 19-
08  Holiga,Friedrich     SWSü71526-         0 0 % 
09  Lipski,Frank     78An2132800        0 0 % 31-
10  Pfeiffer,Thomas     78An210540         0 0 % 22-
10  Münch,Hans-Martin     PoHe31261--        0 0 % 
11  Tränkl,Jürgen     Zabo41447-         0 0 % 
11  Majid,Hakim     SWSü813420         0 0 % 30-
13  Haupt,Werner     N11 31472-         0 0 % 
14  Kreml,Patrick     Neum312080         0 0 % 8-
14  Duscha,Harald,     N11 31518 -        0 0 % 
15  Petermann,Harald     N11 31417 -        0 0 % 
18  Ammon,Rene     N11 31152 0        0 0 % 18-
Bilanz Kreis Mitte K2 TiVerein   DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9  PU  Erfolg DWZ ±
DWZ: 07.11.18 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei