MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel   09.03.20 
Spielplan für Kreis Mitte K2

 Ru 1 am 18.10.19:    1  SK Neumarkt 3.   4½ :3½   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.
     2  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.  4½ :3½    9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
     3  SG Anderssen/N78 3.    3 : 5    8  SG Anderssen/N78 2.
     4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.   4 : 4    7  SC Jäklechemie N. 3.
     5  SF Altenfurt   4½ :3½    6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.
 
 Ru 2 am 08.11.19:   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.    4 : 4    6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.
     7  SC Jäklechemie N. 3.  4½ :3½    5  SF Altenfurt
     8  SG Anderssen/N78 2.   5½ :2½    4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.
     9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.   3 : 5    3  SG Anderssen/N78 3.
     1  SK Neumarkt 3.   2½ :5½    2  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.
 
 Ru 3 am 22.11.19:    2  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.   4 : 4   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.
     3  SG Anderssen/N78 3.    4 : 4    1  SK Neumarkt 3.
     4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.  2½ :4½    9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
     5  SF Altenfurt   2½ :5½    8  SG Anderssen/N78 2.
     6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.   7½ : ½    7  SC Jäklechemie N. 3.
 
 Ru 4 am 17.01.20:   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.   4½ :3½    7  SC Jäklechemie N. 3.
     8  SG Anderssen/N78 2.   2½ :5½    6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.
     9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.  4½ :3½    5  SF Altenfurt
     1  SK Neumarkt 3.   5½ :2½    4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.
     2  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.  4½ :3½    3  SG Anderssen/N78 3.
 
 Ru 5 am 31.01.20:    3  SG Anderssen/N78 3.    3 : 5   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.
     4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.  5½ :2½    2  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.
     5  SF Altenfurt    2 : 6    1  SK Neumarkt 3.
     6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.   6½ :1½    9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
     7  SC Jäklechemie N. 3.  4½ :3½    8  SG Anderssen/N78 2.
 
 Ru 6 am 14.02.20:   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.    5 : 3    8  SG Anderssen/N78 2.
     9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.   1 : 7    7  SC Jäklechemie N. 3.
     1  SK Neumarkt 3.   5½ :2½    6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.
     2  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.  6½ :1½    5  SF Altenfurt
     3  SG Anderssen/N78 3.   2½ :5½    4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.
 
 Ru 7 am 13.03.20:    4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.  ___:___  10  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.
     5  SF Altenfurt   ___:___   3  SG Anderssen/N78 3.
     6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.   ___:___   2  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.
     7  SC Jäklechemie N. 3.  ___:___   1  SK Neumarkt 3.
     8  SG Anderssen/N78 2.   ___:___   9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
 
 Ru 8 am 27.03.20:   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.   ___:___   9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
     1  SK Neumarkt 3.   ___:___   8  SG Anderssen/N78 2.
     2  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.  ___:___   7  SC Jäklechemie N. 3.
     3  SG Anderssen/N78 3.   ___:___   6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.
     4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.  ___:___   5  SF Altenfurt
 
 Ru 9 am 08.05.20:    5  SF Altenfurt   ___:___  10  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.
     6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.   ___:___   4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.
     7  SC Jäklechemie N. 3.  ___:___   3  SG Anderssen/N78 3.
     8  SG Anderssen/N78 2.   ___:___   2  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.
     9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.  ___:___   1  SK Neumarkt 3.