Menü  Schach in Mittelfranken Mitte  H.Schüssel  25.09.18 
 
TOP 100   Kreis Mitte K2   2018/19 zu Beginn
 
 1 Steger,Otmar    1920 N11 3
 1 Corral,Carlos   1893 NTN 6
 9 Wawor,Gerhard   1884 N11 3
 2 Wisura,Timm     1861 PoHe3
 5 Pfeiffer,Georg  1847 PoHe3
 2 Zeitler,Hans-Jü 1829 N11 3
 9 Hartinger,Marti 1817 MRSC3
10 Hübl,Hans       1811 N11 3
 1 Kestler,Dirk    1781 PoHe3
 1 Schilay,Eva     1743 Neum3
 1 Nickl,Gerhard   1731 Zabo4
 1 Schanz,Karlhein 1725 MRSC3
 2 Schilay,Andre   1716 Neum3
 3 Moosberger,Günt 1711 N11 3
 2 Wittmann,Norber 1703 MRSC3
 3 Pechan,Willi    1697 MRSC3
 4 Oberndörfer,Die 1696 MRSC3
 3 Drechsel,Simon  1692 Neum3
10 Reuschl,Stefan  1686 MRSC3
 1 Albert,Wolfgang 1683 78An2
 2 Heidt,Andreas,D 1681 78An2
 1 Straßer,Marty   1672 SWSü7
 2 Ionov,Sergey    1665 SWSü7
 5 Trausch,Stefan  1663 MRSC3
 3 Graf,Andreas    1656 78An2
12 Lottring,Dieter 1654 MRSC3
 4 Pröbster,Johann 1648 PoHe3
 7 Bachner,Thomas  1647 MRSC3
13 Heinrichmeier,R 1644 MRSC3
 6 Stenzel,Rene    1641 Zabo4
 4 Weber,Willibald 1631 78An2
 4 Wolfrum,Peter   1628 N11 3
 3 Rupp,Gerhard    1626 PoHe3
11 Strätz,Werner   1618 MRSC3
 6 Trainbauer,Walt 1615 MRSC3
 2 Albayrak,Aylin  1614 Zabo4
15 Horn,Manfred    1612 MRSC3
 9 König,Larry     1611 Zabo4
14 Hauf,Hans-Jürge 1611 MRSC3
 2 Deysenroth,Patr 1608 NTN 6
 6 Dietrich,Thomas 1607 78An2
 7 Kundoch,Ingo    1602 N11 3
 1 Müller,Ludwig   1597 78An3
 5 Runde,Eduard    1592 Neum3
 7 Ott,Hans        1591 Zabo4
 4 Albayrak,Berrak 1586 Zabo4
 3 Berg,Winfried   1584 SWSü7
 4 Pilch,Jan       1582 SWSü7
 6 Schönsteiner,Ha 1579 78An3
 6 Berkhout,Theodo 1571 N11 3
TOP10 Durchschnitt
 1. SK Nürnberg 1911 3.  1695
 2. SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3. 1677
 3. Zabo-Eintracht N. 4. 1581
 4. SC Postbauer-Heng 3. 1565
 5. SW Nürnberg Süd 7.   1563
 6. SC N-T Nürnberg 6.   1553
 7. SK Neumarkt 3.       1550
 8. SG Anderssen/N78 2.  1491
 9. SG Anderssen/N78 3.  1449
10. SW Nürnberg Süd 8.   1366
 4 Thoma,Dirk      1564 NTN 6
 3 Kost,Andreas    1563 NTN 6
 6 Götz,Klaus      1558 SWSü7
 7 Pfaller,Richard 1545 SWSü7
 5 Berntgen,Michae 1541 SWSü7
 7 Brunnhuber,Edwi 1540 78An3
 3 Danninger,Hugo  1539 Zabo4
 5 Nüßlein,Christi 1535 78An2
 6 Umrath,Stephan  1528 NTN 6
10 Gottsmann,Helmu 1527 Zabo4
 8 Holiga,Friedric 1526 SWSü7
 8 Böhm,Heinz      1525 MRSC3
 5 Göttlicher,Gerh 1524 NTN 6
 1 Weidenhöfer,Rob 1522 SWSü8
14 Duscha,Harald,  1518 N11 3
 7 Götz,Timon      1517 Neum3
17 Erlbeck,Simon   1513 SWSü8
13 Erlbeck,Simon   1513 SWSü7
11 Schermbach,Thom 1512 PoHe3
11 Knoop,Michael   1510 NTN 6
 8 Deinhard,Erwin  1509 78An3
10 Scheitler,Wolfg 1506 SWSü8
 9 Scheitler,Wolfg 1506 SWSü7
 8 Hofstetter,Fred 1505 Zabo4
 4 Bald,Johannes   1504 78An3
 3 Lang,Ovidiu     1501 78An3
 8 Paukert,Tomas   1500 N11 3
12 Polouiko,Genrik 1497 N11 3
 9 Schilay,Maria   1496 Neum3
 5 Zeug,Klaus-Pete 1496 N11 3
 2 Weidinger,Marco 1495 SWSü8
 6 Neppert,Paul    1486 Neum3
11 Trinks,Ronald   1486 Neum3
 8 Huber,Dominik   1482 NTN 6
11 Kurz,Leonhard   1473 N11 3
13 Haupt,Werner    1472 N11 3
 8 Gesellchen,Bern 1467 PoHe3
10 Zaudtke,Friedri 1464 NTN 6
 4 Held,Michael    1464 Neum3
 5 Albayrak,Nese P 1460 Zabo4
 3 Schiesser,Desid 1459 SWSü8
 7 Klein,Markus    1456 NTN 6
 2 Schindler,Jan   1455 78An3
13 Belich,Max      1449 SWSü8
10 Belich,Max      1449 SWSü7
11 Tränkl,Jürgen   1447 Zabo4
10 Herrmann,Max    1445 Neum3
 9 Zenner,Joachim  1443 NTN 6
 6 Marx,Marco      1439 PoHe3
12 Schork,Rainer   1429 Zabo4