Menü  Schach in Mittelfranken Mitte  H.Schüssel  16.11.18 
 
TOP 100   Kreis Mitte K3   2018/19 zu Beginn
 
 1 Sörgel,Frank    2024 Altfu
 2 Hähnel,Matthias 1772 Zabo5
 9 Dallmann,Torste 1756 Stei2
 1 Keller,Gerhard  1753 Zabo6
 1 Schwegler,Benja 1751 Zabo5
 3 Knab,Reinhard,D 1721 Zabo5
10 Dallmann,Wolfha 1711 Stei2
 1 Klein,Rainer    1691 Jäkl3
 2 Schiebel,Artur  1647 Stei2
 1 Strätz,Werner   1618 MRSC4
 2 König,Larry     1616 Zabo6
 4 Baumgartl,Micha 1598 Zabo5
 2 Franz,Norbert   1577 Jäkl3
 1 Renner,Michael  1553 NTN 7
 9 Hamazaspyan,Ser 1549 Jäkl3
 3 Bogendörfer,Ral 1543 Jäkl3
 3 Lämmermann,Manf 1529 Stei2
 4 Gottsmann,Helmu 1527 Zabo6
 2 Raith,Ferdinand 1525 Altfu
 1 Lohse,Dirk      1522 N11 4
 5 Stocker,Andreas 1513 Zabo5
 7 Knoop,Michael   1510 NTN 7
 3 Volkert,Jens,Dr 1508 Altfu
 4 Hahn,Georg      1500 Altfu
 3 Polouiko,Genrik 1497 N11 4
11 Scheuerlein,Ger 1497 MRSC4
10 Flierl,Robin    1493 Zabo5
 4 Slavik,Fabian   1488 Stei2
 1 Godo,Adalbert   1485 Stei2
 2 Haupt,Werner    1472 N11 4
 6 Galter,Norbert  1465 Zabo5
 6 Lingl,Peter     1459 Jäkl3
 5 Werner,Gerhard  1457 Altfu
 5 Schlicht,Benedi 1455 NTN 7
 4 Franz,Alexander 1449 Jäkl3
 6 Mayer,Michael   1446 Altfu
 2 Straußberger,Be 1435 MRSC4
 3 Homfeldt,Claudi 1422 NTN 7
 4 Petermann,Haral 1417 N11 4
 6 Wensky,Michael  1411 NTN 7
 7 Volkert,Jörg    1404 Altfu
 8 Lucas,Kai       1403 Altfu
 5 Kästlen,Paul    1401 Jäkl3
 3 Kögler,Christia 1394 Zabo6
 5 Hutzler,Udo     1391 N11 4
 4 Mannß,Herbert   1388 NTN 7
 8 Schallock,Helmu 1378 NTN 7
10 Nerreter,Bernd  1375 NTN 7
 5 Raudner,Joachim 1367 Zabo6
 9 Schneider,Reinh 1339 NTN 7
TOP10 Durchschnitt
 1. Zabo-Eintracht N. 5. 1473
 2. SF Altenfurt         1469
 3. SC Stein 1998 2.     1452
 4. SC N-T Nürnberg 7.   1417
 5. SC Jäklechemie 3.    1401
 6. Zabo-Eintracht N. 6. 1362
 7. SK Nürnberg 1911 4.  1339
 8. SG Mü-R/Schwabach 4. 1279
 2 Hoffmann,Steffe 1335 NTN 7
11 Ludwig,Klaus    1329 Stei2
 3 Schwardt,Joachi 1321 MRSC4
 4 Haupt,Viachasla 1308 MRSC4
11 Mayer,Markus    1299 Zabo5
 6 Forche,Peter    1298 Zabo6
14 Deschler,Arne   1289 NTN 7
 7 Pirsohn,Jakob   1278 N11 4
12 Uepach,Mathias, 1275 NTN 7
 9 Hahn,Hans       1274 Altfu
 9 Kelmendi,Lirian 1263 N11 4
 6 Schuster,Bernd  1252 Stei2
 6 Savranski,Alexa 1249 N11 4
11 Bamberger,Rolan 1243 Altfu
 8 Freudhöfer,Otto 1238 Zabo6
12 Stange,Lutz     1236 Stei2
 5 Obermeyer,Paul  1233 MRSC4
 6 Mitzka,Markus   1223 MRSC4
 8 Dasbach,Hans    1212 N11 4
 7 Schuster,Kathri 1212 MRSC4
13 Schmidt,Arno    1195 Stei2
 8 Kleinöder,Tim   1188 MRSC4
 7 Raukamp,Benedik 1187 Zabo6
11 Leibel,Georg    1178 NTN 7
16 Denninger,Lovis 1177 Jäkl3
 7 Brinkmann,Jörg  1172 Jäkl3
15 Gündel,Kay      1170 Stei2
 5 Harder,Dennis   1168 Stei2
13 Albayrak,Meliss 1164 Zabo6
 9 Lorenz,Siegfrie 1161 Zabo6
14 Maas,Erwin      1161 Stei2
11 Vemmer,Tobias   1158 Jäkl3
 9 Graser,Jonathan 1152 Zabo5
11 Ammon,Rene      1152 N11 4
10 Schmitt,Klaus   1152 Altfu
15 Nam,Siwon       1148 NTN 7
 8 Hähnel,Konstant 1132 Zabo5
14 Kelmendi,Bashki 1132 Jäkl3
 7 Hähnel,Alexande 1131 Zabo5
10 Kappler,Gerhard 1130 MRSC4
 9 Hübl,Verena     1123 MRSC4
18 Veeh,Dominik    1110 MRSC4
12 Vilinski,Mark   1109 Jäkl3
14 Schnabel,Stefan 1104 Zabo6
10 Sauermann,Peter 1093 N11 4
14 Raum,Jonas      1088 N11 4
10 Held,Werner     1076 Zabo6
13 Denninger,Tanja 1070 Jäkl3
11 Schubert,Jürgen 1067 Zabo6
15 Petrinec,Jonas  1066 N11 4