MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel   11.10.21 
TOP 100   Kreis Mitte K3   2021/22 zu Beginn
 
01 Kühn,Nicole 1803 PoHe4
01 Bischoff,Herman 1748 NTN 8
03 Fentze,Walter 1708 NTN 8
03 Strätz,Werner 1659 MRSC3
01 Ionov,Sergey 1641 SWNS6
02 Lottring,Dieter 1633 MRSC3
04 Bachner,Thomas 1587 MRSC3
02 Brunnhuber,Edwi 1565 Stei2
01 Uhlendorff,Dani 1547 MRSC3
04 Weidinger,Marco 1543 SWNS6
02 Pfaller,Richard 1530 SWNS6
05 Trainbauer,Walt 1521 MRSC3
03 Bogendörfer,Ral 1520 Jäkl3
01 Stocker,Andreas 1514 Zabo4
02 Schermbach,Thom 1512 PoHe4
03 Weidenhöfer,Rob 1500 SWNS6
04 Trefflich,Marcu 1497 Jäkl3
01 Franz,Alexander 1493 Jäkl3
14 Böhm,Heinz 1483 MRSC3
05 Barnowski,Roman 1481 SWNS6
04 Mannß,Herbert 1466 NTN 8
01 Lämmermann,Manf 1462 Stei2
03 Gottsmann,Helmu 1454 Zabo4
02 Werner,Gerhard 1450 NTN 8
03 Weber,Roland 1440 Stei2
02 Söllner,Jakob 1424 Jäkl3
02 Galter,Norbert 1410 Zabo4
08 Majid,Hakim 1406 SWNS6
06 Gedak,Gerhard 1401 MRSC3
07 Stierand,Roland 1395 MRSC3
04 Koberstein,Simo 1394 PoHe4
07 Lingl,Peter 1388 Jäkl3
06 Dreiseitel,Ursu 1376 SWNS6
09 Birkelbach,Stef 1375 SWNS6
04 Ludwig,Klaus 1373 Stei2
10 Ibranovic,Smaji 1356 SWNS6
07 Dähne,Martina 1355 NTN 8
06 Demir,Moritz 1354 Jäkl3
11 Schaller,Michae 1345 SWNS6
05 Harder,Dennis 1339 Stei2
12 Ludwig,Ines 1329 SWNS6
04 Ott,Juan Luis 1322 Zabo4
12 Eyrich,Martin 1316 Jäkl3
15 Walisch,Wilfrie 1298 SWNS6
08 Cwiklik,Julian 1288 PoHe4
05 Blumenthal Tuse 1286 NTN 8
09 Gündel,Kay 1282 Jäkl3
07 Cwiklik,Jonah 1276 PoHe4
06 Schuster,Bernd 1272 Stei2
03 Smarason,Kristj 1269 PoHe4
13 Kleinöder,Tim 1268 MRSC3
16 Sarcevic,Ivo 1263 SWNS6
07 Gerhardt,Horst 1263 Stei2
05 Münch,Hans-Mart 1261 PoHe4
08 Stange,Lutz 1259 Stei2
06 Uepach,Mathias, 1259 NTN 8
09 Stephan,Hans 1257 PoHe4
05 Freudhöfer,Otto 1247 Zabo4
08 Vilinski,Mark 1247 Jäkl3
14 Kelmendi,Bashki 1245 Jäkl3
09 Schmidt,Arno 1238 Stei2
06 Raukamp,Benedik 1227 Zabo4
11 Hager,Sebastian 1206 Stei2
10 Denninger,Tanja 1201 Jäkl3
17 Mager,Jürgen 1189 SWNS6
08 Schuster,Kathri 1181 MRSC3
11 Brinkmann,Jörg 1174 Jäkl3
07 Lorenz,Siegfrie 1173 Zabo4
08 Schauer,Lucca N 1167 Zabo4
08 Albayrak,Meliss 1162 NTN 8
16 Maas,Erwin 1159 Stei2
15 Kappler,Gerhard 1153 MRSC3
09 Hübl,Verena 1142 MRSC3
09 Schmitt,Klaus 1139 Zabo4
05 Hartmann,Robert 1136 Jäkl3

TOP7 Durchschnitt
1. SW Nürnberg Süd 6. 1468
2. SC N-T Nürnberg 8. 1429
3. SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3. 1417
4. SC Stein 1998 2. 1357
5. SC Jäklechemie N. 3. 1354
6. SC Postbauer-Heng 4. 1324
7. Zabo-Eintracht N. 4 1279