MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 21.06.22 
Spielplan für Landesliga Nord

 Ru 1 am 24.10.21:    1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.   3½ :4½   10  SV Würzburg
     2  SK Schwandorf    4 : 4    9  SC Erlangen 2.
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.    5 : 3    8  SK Schweinfurt 2000
     4  SK Kelheim 1.   4½ :3½    7  SK Klingenberg
     5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.   3 : 5    6  SC 1868 Bamberg
 
 Ru 2 am 14.11.21:   10  SV Würzburg   3½ :4½    6  SC 1868 Bamberg
     7  SK Klingenberg    1 : 7    5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.
     8  SK Schweinfurt 2000    2 : 6    4  SK Kelheim 1.
     9  SC Erlangen 2.    3 : 5    3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.
     1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.    6 : 2    2  SK Schwandorf
 
 Ru 3 am 13.03.22:   10  SV Würzburg   5½ :2½    8  SK Schweinfurt 2000
     9  SC Erlangen 2.    8 : 0    7  SK Klingenberg
     1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.   4½ :3½    6  SC 1868 Bamberg
     2  SK Schwandorf    4 : 4    5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.    5 : 3    4  SK Kelheim 1.
 
 Ru 4 am 20.03.22:   10  SV Würzburg    5 : 3    7  SK Klingenberg
     8  SK Schweinfurt 2000   2½ :5½    6  SC 1868 Bamberg
     9  SC Erlangen 2.   2½ :5½    5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.
     1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.   6½ :1½    4  SK Kelheim 1.
     2  SK Schwandorf   4½ :3½    3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.
 
 Ru 5 am 03.04.22:    4  SK Kelheim 1.   3½ :4½   10  SV Würzburg
     5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.   5 : 3    3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.
     6  SC 1868 Bamberg    6 : 2    2  SK Schwandorf
     7  SK Klingenberg   4½ :3½    1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.
     8  SK Schweinfurt 2000   2½ :5½    9  SC Erlangen 2.
 
 Ru 6 am 08.05.22:   10  SV Würzburg   4½ :3½    9  SC Erlangen 2.
     1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.   5½ :2½    8  SK Schweinfurt 2000
     2  SK Schwandorf   4½ :3½    7  SK Klingenberg
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.   2½ :5½    6  SC 1868 Bamberg
     4  SK Kelheim 1.   3½ :4½    5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.
 
 Ru 7 am 15.05.22:    3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.   2½ :5½   10  SV Würzburg
     4  SK Kelheim 1.   5½ :2½    2  SK Schwandorf
     5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.  4½ :3½    1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.
     6  SC 1868 Bamberg   4½ :3½    9  SC Erlangen 2.
     7  SK Klingenberg    3 : 5    8  SK Schweinfurt 2000
 
 Ru 8 am 29.05.22:    5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.  4½ :3½   10  SV Würzburg
     6  SC 1868 Bamberg    4 : 4    4  SK Kelheim 1.
     7  SK Klingenberg    3 : 5    3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.
     8  SK Schweinfurt 2000    2 : 6    2  SK Schwandorf
     9  SC Erlangen 2.    4 : 4    1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.
 
 Ru 9 am 26.06.22:    2  SK Schwandorf   ___:___  10  SV Würzburg
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.   ___:___   1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.
     4  SK Kelheim 1.   ___:___   9  SC Erlangen 2.
     5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.  ___:___   8  SK Schweinfurt 2000
     6  SC 1868 Bamberg   ___:___   7  SK Klingenberg