MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 24.04.20 
Spielplan für Landesliga Nord

 Ru 1 am 20.10.19:    1  SK Klingenberg    2 : 6   10  SK Herzogenaurach 1.
     2  SK Schweinfurt   4½ :3½    9  SC Erlangen 2.
     3  SC Bamberg   2½ :5½    8  Kareth-Lappersdorf
     4  SK Schwandorf    6 : 2    7  Kronacher SK
     5  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.    5 : 3    6  SC Forchheim 1.
 
 Ru 2 am 10.11.19:    5  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.    4 : 4    1  SK Klingenberg
     6  SC Forchheim 1.   2½ :5½    4  SK Schwandorf
     7  Kronacher SK    3 : 5    3  SC Bamberg
     8  Kareth-Lappersdorf    6 : 2    2  SK Schweinfurt
     9  SC Erlangen 2.   4½ :3½   10  SK Herzogenaurach 1.
 
 Ru 3 am 24.11.19:    1  SK Klingenberg   5½ :2½    9  SC Erlangen 2.
    10  SK Herzogenaurach 1.  5½ :2½    8  Kareth-Lappersdorf
     2  SK Schweinfurt   5½ :2½    7  Kronacher SK
     3  SC Bamberg    4 : 4    6  SC Forchheim 1.
     4  SK Schwandorf    5 : 3    5  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.
 
 Ru 4 am 08.12.19:    4  SK Schwandorf    4 : 4    1  SK Klingenberg
     5  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.    3 : 5    3  SC Bamberg
     6  SC Forchheim 1.    3 : 5    2  SK Schweinfurt
     7  Kronacher SK    3 : 5   10  SK Herzogenaurach 1.
     8  Kareth-Lappersdorf    5 : 3    9  SC Erlangen 2.
 
 Ru 5 am 19.01.20:    1  SK Klingenberg    3 : 5    8  Kareth-Lappersdorf
     9  SC Erlangen 2.    7 : 1    7  Kronacher SK
    10  SK Herzogenaurach 1.   4 : 4    6  SC Forchheim 1.
     2  SK Schweinfurt   3½ :4½    5  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.
     3  SC Bamberg   5½ :2½    4  SK Schwandorf
 
 Ru 6 am 09.02.20:    3  SC Bamberg    4 : 4    1  SK Klingenberg
     4  SK Schwandorf    4 : 4    2  SK Schweinfurt
     5  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.    2 : 6   10  SK Herzogenaurach 1.
     6  SC Forchheim 1.    3 : 5    9  SC Erlangen 2.
     7  Kronacher SK   1½ :6½    8  Kareth-Lappersdorf
 
 Ru 7 am 01.03.20:    1  SK Klingenberg    5 : 3    7  Kronacher SK
     8  Kareth-Lappersdorf    5 : 3    6  SC Forchheim 1.
     9  SC Erlangen 2.    3 : 5    5  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.
    10  SK Herzogenaurach 1.   4 : 4    4  SK Schwandorf
     2  SK Schweinfurt   4½ :3½    3  SC Bamberg
 
 Ru 8 am 15.03.20:    2  SK Schweinfurt   ___:___   1  SK Klingenberg
     3  SC Bamberg   ___:___  10  SK Herzogenaurach 1.
     4  SK Schwandorf   ___:___   9  SC Erlangen 2.
     5  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.   ___:___   8  Kareth-Lappersdorf
     6  SC Forchheim 1.   ___:___   7  Kronacher SK
 
 Ru 9 am 29.03.20:    1  SK Klingenberg   ___:___   6  SC Forchheim 1.
     7  Kronacher SK   ___:___   5  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.
     8  Kareth-Lappersdorf   ___:___   4  SK Schwandorf
     9  SC Erlangen 2.   ___:___   3  SC Bamberg
    10  SK Herzogenaurach 1.  ___:___   2  SK Schweinfurt