Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 11.11.18 
 
Landesliga Nord 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  SW Nürnberg Süd 1. A      7 4 : 0 12.5 
2.  SK Schweinfurt H      5 4 : 0 10.5 
3.  SC Forchheim     5A   4 : 0 9.5 
4.  SC Bamberg     A 5  2 : 2 8.5 
5.  SK Schwandorf      H  2 : 2 8.0 
6.  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.      44 A 2 : 2 8.0 
7.  SK Kelheim 1.   3H 4    1 : 3 7.0 
8.  SK Klingenberg  H  4    1 : 3 6.5 
9.  SC Kitzingen   3A     0 : 4 5.5 
10.  SV Würzburg 13   H    0 : 4 4.0 
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 2 vom 11.11.18   (DWZ: 07.11.18 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
SC Kitzingen : 5½ SK Schweinfurt 1982: 2116Ø
 1  Yalcin,Alparslan   ½ : ½Seuffert,Gabriel,Dr. FM 2 2145: 2241
 4  Kunz,Konstantin FM0 : 1Mann,Johannes    3 2089: 2179
 5  Ferlan,Istok   ½ : ½Dey,Jan Marten    5 2128: 2167
 6  Kwossek,Georg   ½ : ½Göhring,Karl-Heinz FM 6 1974: 2134
 7  Sendner,Markus   0 : 1Krauß,Josef    7 1849: 2052
 8  Basel,Matthias   0 : 1Seidens,Udo    8 1998: 2076
10  Eckert,Leo (1)  ½ : ½Oechslein,Rainer (2)   9 1852: 2118
13  Volkamer,Tobias (1)  ½ : ½Lukas,Norbert (1)  12 1823: 1958
 
SW Nürnberg Süd 1. 7: 1 SV Würzburg 2147: 1984Ø
 1  Kraft,Volker FM1 : 0Rupp,Markus FM 3 2318: 2174
 2  Fischer,Johannes FM+ : -Schatz,Christian CM 4 2185: 2110
 3  Reis,Gerhard   1 : 0Helgert,Johannes    6 2189: 2003
 4  Wiemer,Peter   ½ : ½Gehlert,Klaus    7 2146: 2069
 5  Kordts,Wolfgang   1 : 0Vogt,Thomas    8 2100: 1948
 7  Müller,Marcus   ½ : ½Bräutigam,Thomas (1)   9 2079: 1993
 8  Siegl,Melina   + : -Eichenauer,Pascal (1)  14 2040: 1834
11  Eiber,Manfred (1)  + : -Reitz,Helmut (1)  18 2115: 1738
 
SC N-T Nürnberg 2. 4: 4 SK Klingenberg 2085: 2054Ø
 1  Tran,Phat,Dr. FM0 : 1Englert,Fabian IM 1 2312: 2364
 3  Epding,Olaf   ½ : ½Kuhn,Tobias    2 2158: 2207
 4  Homuth,Wolfgang   1 : 0Kraich,Klaus    3 2106: 2130
 5  Gietl,Thomas FM0 : 1Strobel,Walter    5 2122: 2069
 6  Mantel,Ruben   0 : 1Wambach,Jürgen    6 2107: 2010
 7  Petrashov,Alexander   1 : 0Link,Klaus    7 2009: 1888
 9  Volkovski,Reinhold (2)  ½ : ½Zöller,Bernd    8 1862: 1918
17  Süß,Stefan (1)  1 : 0Link,Robert (2)   9 2005: 1842
 
SC Forchheim 5: 3 SK Kelheim 1. 2114: 2086Ø
 1  Jansa,Vlastimil GM1 : 0Kreuzer,Martin,Prof.Dr. FM 1 2390: 2233
 2  Heidrich,Manfred FM½ : ½Blodig,Constantin    2 2269: 2124
 3  Döres,Hans-Jürgen   ½ : ½Gießmann,Stephan    3 2151: 2186
 4  Bade,Jörn   1 : 0Maurer,Christian    4 2230: 2094
 6  Wichmann,Adrian   ½ : ½Kreuzer,Helmut    5 2079: 2116
11  Wagner,Robert (2)  ½ : ½Frieser,Klaus    6 2056: 2082
14  Heinkelmann,Josef (1)  0 : 1Seidenschwarz,Holger    7 1864: 1950
15  Balle,Alfred (1)  1 : 0Schindler,Tobias    8 1875: 1901
 
SC Bamberg : 4½ SK Schwandorf 2131: 2044Ø
 1  Pribyl,Josef IM0 : 1Zvara,Petr IM 1 2245: 2379
 3  Danes,Jaroslav   0 : 1Barth,Norbert,Dr. FM 2 2241: 2240
 4  Krug,Stefan   ½ : ½Votruba,Pavel IM 3 2096: 2146
 5  Schmidt,Justus   1 : 0Stöckl,Stephan    4 2152: 1939
 6  Hümmer,Bernd   ½ : ½Paar,Johannes    6 2127: 1981
 7  Mittag,Ralf   ½ : ½Mühling,Werner    8 2103: 2030
 8  Krauseneck,Peter,Prof.Dr  0 : 1Steger,Eric (1)  11 2099: 1821
19  Köhler,Lukas (1)  1 : 0Schmidt,Oliver (1)  12 1986: 1815
 
TOP 203. Runde am 25.11.18
1.  01  Jansa,Vlastimil SCFo1  2.0a2
2.  02  Barth,Norbert,Dr. Schwd  2.0a2
3.  03  Mann,Johannes Schwf  2.0a2
4.  05  Schmidt,Justus Bambe  2.0a2
5.  05  Kordts,Wolfgang SWSü1  2.0a2
6.  08  Siegl,Melina SWSü1  2.0a2
7.  08  Seidens,Udo Schwf  2.0a2
8.  01  Kraft,Volker SWSü1  1.5a2
9.  01  Englert,Fabian Kling  1.5a2
10.  02  Kuhn,Tobias Kling  1.5a2
11.  03  Votruba,Pavel Schwd  1.5a2
12.  03  Epding,Olaf NTN 2  1.5a2
13.  04  Wiemer,Peter SWSü1  1.5a2
14.  06  Wichmann,Adrian SCFo1  1.5a2
15.  07  Seidenschwarz,Holger Kelh1  1.5a2
16.  07  Petrashov,Alexander NTN 2  1.5a2
17.  08  Mühling,Werner Schwd  1.5a2
18.  09  Oechslein,Rainer Schwf  1.5a2
19.  01  Zvara,Petr Schwd  1.0a2
20.  01  Yalcin,Alparslan »Alle Spieler