MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 30.11.21 
Spielplan für Oberliga

 Ru 1 am 24.10.21:    1  SK Weilheim    3 : 5   10  SC Garching
     2  TSV Bindlach    8 : 0    9  SK München Südost
     3  TSV Trostberg   2½ :5½    8  SC Gröbenzell
     4  SG Post/Süd Regensb.   3 : 5    7  SG Pang-Rosenheim
     5  Kareth-Lappersdorf    2 : 6    6  SC N-T Nürnberg 1.
 
 Ru 2 am 14.11.21:   10  SC Garching    5 : 3    6  SC N-T Nürnberg 1.
     7  SG Pang-Rosenheim    5 : 3    5  Kareth-Lappersdorf
     8  SC Gröbenzell   4½ :3½    4  SG Post/Süd Regensb.
     9  SK München Südost    5 : 3    3  TSV Trostberg
     1  SK Weilheim    8 : 0    2  TSV Bindlach
  
 Ru 3 am 16.01.22:   10  SC Garching   ___:___   7  SG Pang-Rosenheim
 wird verschoben     8  SC Gröbenzell   ___:___   6  SC N-T Nürnberg 1.
     9  SK München Südost   ___:___   5  Kareth-Lappersdorf
     1  SK Weilheim   ___:___   4  SG Post/Süd Regensb.
     2  TSV Bindlach   ___:___   3  TSV Trostberg
 
 Ru 4 am 06.02.22:    3  TSV Trostberg   ___:___  10  SC Garching
 wird verschoben     4  SG Post/Süd Regensb.  ___:___   2  TSV Bindlach
     5  Kareth-Lappersdorf   ___:___   1  SK Weilheim
     6  SC N-T Nürnberg 1.   ___:___   9  SK München Südost
     7  SG Pang-Rosenheim   ___:___   8  SC Gröbenzell
 
 Ru 5 am 13.03.22:   10  SC Garching   ___:___   8  SC Gröbenzell
     9  SK München Südost   ___:___   7  SG Pang-Rosenheim
     1  SK Weilheim   ___:___   6  SC N-T Nürnberg 1.
     2  TSV Bindlach   ___:___   5  Kareth-Lappersdorf
     3  TSV Trostberg   ___:___   4  SG Post/Süd Regensb.
 
 Ru 6 am 03.04.22:    4  SG Post/Süd Regensb.  ___:___  10  SC Garching
     5  Kareth-Lappersdorf   ___:___   3  TSV Trostberg
     6  SC N-T Nürnberg 1.   ___:___   2  TSV Bindlach
     7  SG Pang-Rosenheim   ___:___   1  SK Weilheim
     8  SC Gröbenzell   ___:___   9  SK München Südost
 
 Ru 7 am 08.05.22:   10  SC Garching   ___:___   9  SK München Südost
     1  SK Weilheim   ___:___   8  SC Gröbenzell
     2  TSV Bindlach   ___:___   7  SG Pang-Rosenheim
     3  TSV Trostberg   ___:___   6  SC N-T Nürnberg 1.
     4  SG Post/Süd Regensb.  ___:___   5  Kareth-Lappersdorf
 
 Ru 8 am 29.05.22:    5  Kareth-Lappersdorf   ___:___  10  SC Garching
     6  SC N-T Nürnberg 1.   ___:___   4  SG Post/Süd Regensb.
     7  SG Pang-Rosenheim   ___:___   3  TSV Trostberg
     8  SC Gröbenzell   ___:___   2  TSV Bindlach
     9  SK München Südost   ___:___   1  SK Weilheim
 
 Ru 9 am 26.06.22:    2  TSV Bindlach   ___:___  10  SC Garching
     3  TSV Trostberg   ___:___   1  SK Weilheim
     4  SG Post/Süd Regensb.  ___:___   9  SK München Südost
     5  Kareth-Lappersdorf   ___:___   8  SC Gröbenzell
     6  SC N-T Nürnberg 1.   ___:___   7  SG Pang-Rosenheim