|
Ru 1 am 24.09.23: | 1 | SK Nürnberg 1911 1. | 3 : 5 | 10 | TSV Cadolzburg 1. |
2 | Zabo-Eintracht N. 1. | 4 : 4 | 9 | SF Fürth 1. | |
3 | SC Erlangen 3. | 3 : 5 | 8 | SC Postbauer-Heng 1. | |
4 | SK Schwanstetten 1. | 4½ :3½ | 7 | SC 1855 Ansbach 1. | |
5 | SK Rothenburg/T. 1. | 2½ :5½ | 6 | SG Büchenbach/Rh 1. | |
Ru 2 am 15.10.23: | 10 | TSV Cadolzburg 1. | 1½ :6½ | 6 | SG Büchenbach/Rh 1. |
7 | SC 1855 Ansbach 1. | 5½ :2½ | 5 | SK Rothenburg/T. 1. | |
8 | SC Postbauer-Heng 1. | 5 : 3 | 4 | SK Schwanstetten 1. | |
9 | SF Fürth 1. | 3½ :4½ | 3 | SC Erlangen 3. | |
1 | SK Nürnberg 1911 1. | 4½ :3½ | 2 | Zabo-Eintracht N. 1. | |
Ru 3 am 26.11.23: | 2 | Zabo-Eintracht N. 1. | ___:___ | 10 | TSV Cadolzburg 1. |
3 | SC Erlangen 3. | ___:___ | 1 | SK Nürnberg 1911 1. | |
4 | SK Schwanstetten 1. | ___:___ | 9 | SF Fürth 1. | |
5 | SK Rothenburg/T. 1. | ___:___ | 8 | SC Postbauer-Heng 1. | |
6 | SG Büchenbach/Rh 1. | ___:___ | 7 | SC 1855 Ansbach 1. | |
Ru 4 am 17.12.23: | 10 | TSV Cadolzburg 1. | ___:___ | 7 | SC 1855 Ansbach 1. |
8 | SC Postbauer-Heng 1. | ___:___ | 6 | SG Büchenbach/Rh 1. | |
9 | SF Fürth 1. | ___:___ | 5 | SK Rothenburg/T. 1. | |
1 | SK Nürnberg 1911 1. | ___:___ | 4 | SK Schwanstetten 1. | |
2 | Zabo-Eintracht N. 1. | ___:___ | 3 | SC Erlangen 3. | |
Ru 5 am 28.01.24: | 3 | SC Erlangen 3. | ___:___ | 10 | TSV Cadolzburg 1. |
4 | SK Schwanstetten 1. | ___:___ | 2 | Zabo-Eintracht N. 1. | |
5 | SK Rothenburg/T. 1. | ___:___ | 1 | SK Nürnberg 1911 1. | |
6 | SG Büchenbach/Rh 1. | ___:___ | 9 | SF Fürth 1. | |
7 | SC 1855 Ansbach 1. | ___:___ | 8 | SC Postbauer-Heng 1. | |
Ru 6 am 18.02.24: | 10 | TSV Cadolzburg 1. | ___:___ | 8 | SC Postbauer-Heng 1. |
9 | SF Fürth 1. | ___:___ | 7 | SC 1855 Ansbach 1. | |
1 | SK Nürnberg 1911 1. | ___:___ | 6 | SG Büchenbach/Rh 1. | |
2 | Zabo-Eintracht N. 1. | ___:___ | 5 | SK Rothenburg/T. 1. | |
3 | SC Erlangen 3. | ___:___ | 4 | SK Schwanstetten 1. | |
Ru 7 am 03.03.24: | 4 | SK Schwanstetten 1. | ___:___ | 10 | TSV Cadolzburg 1. |
5 | SK Rothenburg/T. 1. | ___:___ | 3 | SC Erlangen 3. | |
6 | SG Büchenbach/Rh 1. | ___:___ | 2 | Zabo-Eintracht N. 1. | |
7 | SC 1855 Ansbach 1. | ___:___ | 1 | SK Nürnberg 1911 1. | |
8 | SC Postbauer-Heng 1. | ___:___ | 9 | SF Fürth 1. | |
Ru 8 am 07.04.24: | 10 | TSV Cadolzburg 1. | ___:___ | 9 | SF Fürth 1. |
1 | SK Nürnberg 1911 1. | ___:___ | 8 | SC Postbauer-Heng 1. | |
2 | Zabo-Eintracht N. 1. | ___:___ | 7 | SC 1855 Ansbach 1. | |
3 | SC Erlangen 3. | ___:___ | 6 | SG Büchenbach/Rh 1. | |
4 | SK Schwanstetten 1. | ___:___ | 5 | SK Rothenburg/T. 1. | |
Ru 9 am 05.05.24: | 5 | SK Rothenburg/T. 1. | ___:___ | 10 | TSV Cadolzburg 1. |
6 | SG Büchenbach/Rh 1. | ___:___ | 4 | SK Schwanstetten 1. | |
7 | SC 1855 Ansbach 1. | ___:___ | 3 | SC Erlangen 3. | |
8 | SC Postbauer-Heng 1. | ___:___ | 2 | Zabo-Eintracht N. 1. | |
9 | SF Fürth 1. | ___:___ | 1 | SK Nürnberg 1911 1. |