|
Ru 1 am 24.10.21: | 1 | SC N-T Nürnberg 2. | 3½ :4½ | 10 | SV Würzburg |
2 | SK Schwandorf | 4 : 4 | 9 | SC Erlangen 2. | |
3 | SW Nürnberg Süd 1. | 5 : 3 | 8 | SK Schweinfurt 2000 | |
4 | SK Kelheim 1. | 4½ :3½ | 7 | SK Klingenberg | |
5 | SK Herzogenaurach 1. | 3 : 5 | 6 | SC 1868 Bamberg | |
Ru 2 am 14.11.21: | 10 | SV Würzburg | 3½ :4½ | 6 | SC 1868 Bamberg |
7 | SK Klingenberg | 1 : 7 | 5 | SK Herzogenaurach 1. | |
8 | SK Schweinfurt 2000 | 2 : 6 | 4 | SK Kelheim 1. | |
9 | SC Erlangen 2. | 3 : 5 | 3 | SW Nürnberg Süd 1. | |
1 | SC N-T Nürnberg 2. | 6 : 2 | 2 | SK Schwandorf | |
Ru 3 am 13.03.22: | 10 | SV Würzburg | 5½ :2½ | 8 | SK Schweinfurt 2000 |
9 | SC Erlangen 2. | 8 : 0 | 7 | SK Klingenberg | |
1 | SC N-T Nürnberg 2. | 4½ :3½ | 6 | SC 1868 Bamberg | |
2 | SK Schwandorf | 4 : 4 | 5 | SK Herzogenaurach 1. | |
3 | SW Nürnberg Süd 1. | 5 : 3 | 4 | SK Kelheim 1. | |
Ru 4 am 20.03.22: | 10 | SV Würzburg | 5 : 3 | 7 | SK Klingenberg |
8 | SK Schweinfurt 2000 | 2½ :5½ | 6 | SC 1868 Bamberg | |
9 | SC Erlangen 2. | 2½ :5½ | 5 | SK Herzogenaurach 1. | |
1 | SC N-T Nürnberg 2. | 6½ :1½ | 4 | SK Kelheim 1. | |
2 | SK Schwandorf | 4½ :3½ | 3 | SW Nürnberg Süd 1. | |
Ru 5 am 03.04.22: | 4 | SK Kelheim 1. | 3½ :4½ | 10 | SV Würzburg |
5 | SK Herzogenaurach 1. | 5 : 3 | 3 | SW Nürnberg Süd 1. | |
6 | SC 1868 Bamberg | 6 : 2 | 2 | SK Schwandorf | |
7 | SK Klingenberg | 4½ :3½ | 1 | SC N-T Nürnberg 2. | |
8 | SK Schweinfurt 2000 | 2½ :5½ | 9 | SC Erlangen 2. | |
Ru 6 am 08.05.22: | 10 | SV Würzburg | 4½ :3½ | 9 | SC Erlangen 2. |
1 | SC N-T Nürnberg 2. | 5½ :2½ | 8 | SK Schweinfurt 2000 | |
2 | SK Schwandorf | 4½ :3½ | 7 | SK Klingenberg | |
3 | SW Nürnberg Süd 1. | 2½ :5½ | 6 | SC 1868 Bamberg | |
4 | SK Kelheim 1. | 3½ :4½ | 5 | SK Herzogenaurach 1. | |
Ru 7 am 15.05.22: | 3 | SW Nürnberg Süd 1. | 2½ :5½ | 10 | SV Würzburg |
4 | SK Kelheim 1. | 5½ :2½ | 2 | SK Schwandorf | |
5 | SK Herzogenaurach 1. | 4½ :3½ | 1 | SC N-T Nürnberg 2. | |
6 | SC 1868 Bamberg | 4½ :3½ | 9 | SC Erlangen 2. | |
7 | SK Klingenberg | 3 : 5 | 8 | SK Schweinfurt 2000 | |
Ru 8 am 29.05.22: | 5 | SK Herzogenaurach 1. | 4½ :3½ | 10 | SV Würzburg |
6 | SC 1868 Bamberg | 4 : 4 | 4 | SK Kelheim 1. | |
7 | SK Klingenberg | 3 : 5 | 3 | SW Nürnberg Süd 1. | |
8 | SK Schweinfurt 2000 | 2 : 6 | 2 | SK Schwandorf | |
9 | SC Erlangen 2. | 4 : 4 | 1 | SC N-T Nürnberg 2. | |
Ru 9 am 26.06.22: | 2 | SK Schwandorf | 4 : 4 | 10 | SV Würzburg |
3 | SW Nürnberg Süd 1. | 4 : 4 | 1 | SC N-T Nürnberg 2. | |
4 | SK Kelheim 1. | 4 : 4 | 9 | SC Erlangen 2. | |
5 | SK Herzogenaurach 1. | 7 : 1 | 8 | SK Schweinfurt 2000 | |
6 | SC 1868 Bamberg | 7½ : ½ | 7 | SK Klingenberg |