MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel   16.11.22 

TSV Maccabi Nürnberg   1. Maccabi-Open am 13.11.2022

 Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Ra TeilnehmerDWZ OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchh
1Bildt,Thomas1952SK ZirndorfGER6106.527.5
2Nägelein,Yannick1584SC Postbauer-HengGER6016.032.5
3Rummel,Gerald1830SC Anderssen Nbg.GER5116.027.5
4Oram,Thomas1659Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.ENG6016.020.5
5Mederer,Lukas1832ASC 2000GER5115.526.0
6Ratushna,Olga1203SW Nürnberg SüdUKR5115.521.5
7Bharathula,Agasthy920SC Noris-Tarrasch N. IND5115.517.5
8Cwiklik,Julian1415SC Postbauer-HengGER5025.034.0
9Kanewski,Josef1988SW Nürnberg-SüdGER4215.030.0
10Cwiklik,Jonah1593SC Postbauer-HengGER5025.027.5
11Uhl,Henry1552SC Postbauer-HengGER5025.025.0
12Schuster,Leon SC Jäklechemie Nbg.GER5025.024.5
13Wang,Mohan SK HerzogenaurachCHN5025.024.0
14Nägelein,Louis1032SV PostbauerGER5025.023.5
15Zengerle,Tobias1533ASC 2000GER4215.022.5
16Valean,David-Andrei  1562SK Schweinfurt 2000GER4124.532.5
17El Gaby,Ayman878Zabo Eintracht Nbg.GER4124.524.5
18Öztürk,Dilara1156Zabo Eintracht Nbg.TUR4034.031.5
19Mammadov,Islam1322TSV Maccabi Nbg.AZE3224.027.5
20Stakheichuk,Borys  UKR3224.027.5
21Hahn,Thomas1784Zabo Eintracht Nbg.GER4034.026.5
22Meßthaler,Isabel779SG 1882 FürthGER4034.022.0
23Krasnikov,Efraim TSV Maccabi Nbg.GER4034.020.5
24Krasnikov,Nathana TSV Maccabi Nbg.GER4034.018.5
25Rottammer,Florian  GER3133.527.5
26Galter,Norbert1455Zabo Eintracht Nbg.GER3133.526.5
27Dersewski,Jonas SC Noris-Tarrasch N.GER3043.029.5
28Ratushnyi,Arthur993SW Nürnberg SüdUKR3043.025.5
29Piernikarczyk,Maxi887SC Postbauer-HengGER3043.025.0
30Bharathula,Akhila1026SC Noris-Tarrasch N.IND3043.024.0
31Nikolaiev,Mykyta  UKR3043.023.0
32Rajaneesh,Advait933SC Noris-Tarrasch N.IND3043.022.5
33Chanishvili,Noa SC Noris-Tarrasch N.GER3043.019.0
34Mederer,Simon1832ASC 2000GER2142.520.5
35Barth,Matilda SC Noris-Tarrasch N. GER2142.519.0
36Barth,Martin SC Noris-Tarrasch N.GER2052.028.5
37Müller,Maximilian750SC Postbauer-HengGER2052.028.0
38Arroyo,Carlos  ESP2052.026.5
39Mashutin,Pavel TSV Maccabi Nbg.RUS2052.025.5
40Müller,Sophia869SC Postbauer-HengGER2052.022.5
41Weng,Viktor SC Noris-Tarrasch N. CHN1152.020.0
42Mishurisman,Michel  GER2052.015.0
43Schuster,Niklas SC Jäklechemie Nbg.GER1151.520.5
44Nikolaiev,Zakhar  UKR1151.519.0
45Mishra,Aarna SC Noris-Tarrasch N.GER1061.024.5
46Schulze,Timon SV PostbauerGER1061.020.0
47Moglynyy,Nikita SC Noris-Tarrasch N.GER0070.028.5
48Avshalumov,Aviel TSV Maccabbi Nbg.GER0070.024.5






1. Thomas Bildt

2. Yannick Nägelein

3. Gerald Rummel