Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 09.04.19 
 
Bezirksliga B2b 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  SK Neumarkt 1. 5566A16 : 0 49.0 
2.  SW Nürnberg Süd 3. 35667A14 : 2 43.5 
3.  SK Schwanstetten 34H711 : 5 37.5 
4.  SC N-T Nürnberg 4. 37H46 9 : 7 34.0 
5.  FSV Großenseebach 241H8k 9 : 7 32.0 
6.  SC Uttenreuth 2A 6 : 10 29.5 
7.  SG Anderssen/N1978 1 22A54 5 : 11 28.0 
8.  SC Erlangen 4. H3 4 : 12 26.5 
9.  SK Nürnberg 1911 2. 14A4 4 : 12 24.5 
10.  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2. ½H120k 2 : 14 15.5 
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 8 vom 31.03.19   (DWZ: 03.04.19 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
SG Anderssen/N1978 1: 1½ SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.1760: 1704Ø
 1  Johanni,Harald   1 : 0Hetzner,Helmut [2]   1 1871: 1898
 2  Hollederer,Manfred   ½ : ½Hörath,Michael    3 1856: 1782
 4  Rummel,Gerald   + : -Novotny,Johannes    4 1820: 1747
 5  Hetterich,Norbert   1 : 0Schmiedgen,Tobias    6 1814: 1669
 7  Golziow,Manfred   0 : 1Fleischmann,Norbert,Dr.    7 1763: 1580
 8  Heidt,Eduard   1 : 0Uhlendorff,Daniel    8 1669: 1570
 9  Albert,Wolfgang (3)  + : -Schanz,Karlheinz (1)   9 1683: 1725
11  Dietrich,Thomas (1)  + : -Trausch,Stefan (1)  12 1607: 1663
 
SW Nürnberg Süd 3. 6: 2 FSV Großenseebach 1835: 1645Ø
 2  Konsek,Peter [3]  0 : 1Quaschner,Manuel    2 1904: 2083
 3  Luther,Helmut [2]  1 : 0Korn,Lukas Alexander    5 1938: 1820
 4  Wagner,Alexander   0 : 1Borel,Bernd    6 1879: 1648
 5  Werner,Thomas   1 : 0Pohl,Thomas,Dr. (1)  10 1903: 1711
10  Paul,Arthur (8)  1 : 0Kreiner,Daniel (4)  12 1720: 1441
11  Siegl,Adrian (2)  1 : 0Ebert,Stefan (2)  13 1878: 1419
12  Fuchs,Johann,Dr. (1)  1 : 0Borel,Florian (5)  14 1914: 1489
20  Pfaller,Richard (1)  + : -Schimmer,Alexander (1)  15 1545: 1550
 
SK Nürnberg 1911 2. 4: 4 SC N-T Nürnberg 4. 1797: 1877Ø
 1  Herbst,Thomas [2]  0 : 1Martin,Thomas [3]FM 1 1800: 2256
 2  Huger,Horst [2]  0 : 1Vogiatzis,Dimitrios [3]   2 1852: 1957
 3  Zimmer,Frank,Dr. [1]  ½ : ½Ahmadzadeh,Shaahin [2]   3 1824: 1893
 5  Duong,Ba Duc   ½ : ½Renner,Christian [3]   5 1788: 1873
 6  Leibing,Kai-Ingo [2]  ½ : ½Loebel,Petra    8 1773: 1791
 7  Wißmeier,Thomas [1]  1 : 0Krauß,Hermann (2)   9 1703: 1942
 9  Wißmeier,Bernd (5)  ½ : ½Lenz,Harald (6)  14 1809: 1737
11  Zeitler,Hans-Jürgen (2)  1 : 0Thoma,Dirk (1)  18 1829: 1568
 
SC Uttenreuth : 4½ SC Erlangen 4. 1811: 1743Ø
 1  Böhme,Markus   ½ : ½Balhar,Michael [1]   1 2121: 1791
 2  Böhme,Sebastian   + : -Wallis,Frank    3 2041: 1888
 3  Rink,Florian   0 : 1Ernst,Mathias,Dr.    4 1837: 1716
 4  Abmayr,Bernhard   ½ : ½Kiesendahl,Roland [1]   5 1765: 1637
 6  Traut,Gerhard   0 : 1Haas,Maximilian    6 1789: 1885
 7  Meyer,Jürgen   ½ : ½Cordts,Elof [1]   7 1771: 1612
 9  Sippel,Christian (5)  ½ : ½Hetzner,Matthias    8 1618: 1668
14  Lang,Franz,Dr. (3)  ½ : ½Hüttl,Walter (3)  20 1548: 1747
 
SK Neumarkt 1. 5: 3 SK Schwanstetten 1902: 1829Ø
 1  Hirn,Erwin   0 : 1Manthey,Frank    1 1968: 2045
 2  Beesk,Kevin   ½ : ½Cipra,Lothar    4 1985: 1857
 3  Schilay,Lorenz   1 : 0Pohl,Steffen    5 1945: 1881
 4  Smyk,Jozef   ½ : ½Schömig,Anton    6 1958: 1837
 5  Simon,Martin   ½ : ½Leonhardt,Frank    7 1841: 1825
 7  Niebler,Andreas   1 : 0Vogt,Peter    8 1830: 1858
 8  Brunner,Wolfgang   1 : 0Arlt,Birgit (8)   9 1840: 1630
 9  Müller,Lothar (7)  ½ : ½Gstaltmeyr,Karl (2)  10 1848: 1702
 
TOP 209. Runde am 28.04.19
1.  03  Schilay,Lorenz Neum1  7.5a8
2.  04  Smyk,Jozef Neum1  7.0a8
3.  06  Petrov,Mikhail SWSü3  7.0a7
4.  02  Quaschner,Manuel Grsee  6.5a8
5.  02  Beesk,Kevin Neum1  6.5a8
6.  07  Niebler,Andreas Neum1  6.5a8
7.  10  Paul,Arthur SWSü3  6.5a8
8.  01  Manthey,Frank Swste  6.0a8
9.  08  Brunner,Wolfgang Neum1  6.0a7
10.  08  Stolpynskyy,Mark SWSü3  5.5a6
11.  01  Hirn,Erwin Neum1  5.0a8
12.  01  Böhme,Markus Utten  5.0a8
13.  02  Böhme,Sebastian Utten  5.0a8
14.  03  Rink,Florian Utten  5.0a8
15.  03  Luther,Helmut SWSü3  5.0a8
16.  04  Cipra,Lothar Swste  5.0a8
17.  05  Werner,Thomas SWSü3  5.0a8
18.  05  Simon,Martin Neum1  5.0a8
19.  06  Borel,Bernd Grsee  5.0a8
20.  02  Vogiatzis,Dimitrios »Alle Spieler